Refacciones

Lista de refacciones piezas en stock

 

HYTROL PART # K-01554

EZ-LOGIC USB PROGRAMMING KIT.

HYTROL PART # 032.583

I/P BOARD FOR IOP-2 I/O POINTS.

HYTROL PART # 094.108345

3-WAYS SGL SOL VALVE-DIRECT ACTING, 24 VDC.

MORSE MODELO # 160

MORSE 4-WHEEL DRUM TRUCK, SELF STANDING, 1000Lb. CAPACITY.

MORSE MODELO # 81

PALLETIZER, PALLETIZE 55-GALLON RIMMED DRUM, 6″ MAX PALLET HEIGHT, 800 Lb. CAPACITY.

MORSE MODELO # 91

BELOW-HOOK DRUM LIFTER, 55-GALLON STEEL DRUM OR 85-GALLON STEEL OVERPACK. 1000 Lb. CAPACITY.

MODELO: MOV-05

TOLVA AUTOVACIABLE 66″LARGO X 48″ ANCHO X 46″ ALTO.

CAPACIDAD: 1.5 m3

CUERPO FABRICADO EN PLACA CAL. 316 Y BASE CAL. 316.

 

HYTROL PART # 032.001

ACCUMULATION MODULE-POLARIZED REFLEX.

HYTROL PART # 032.002

ACCUMULATION MODULE-DIFFUSE TYPE.

HYTROL PART # 032.004

ACCUMULATION MODULE-DIFFUSE TYPE.

HYTROL PART # 032.007

EXTENSION CABLE- 10’LG.

HYTROL PART # 032.557

CORDSET-60″ ZONE LENGTH.

HYTROL PART # 032.559

POWER SUPPLY T CABLE-2M.

HYTROL PART # 032.561

POWER AND LOGIC EXTENSION CABLE-3M.

HYTROL PART # 032.563

AUXILIARY INPUT CABLE-3’LG.

HYTROL PART # 032.568

4-PIN NANO EXTENSION CABLE-78.7″LG.

HYTROL PART # 032.1955

PUSHBUTTON STATION-START/STOP REMOTE MTD.

HYTROL PART # B-09179-B

C-FACE FLEXIBLE CPLG KIT-5/8-3/4″BORE.

HYTROL PART # B-09179-C

C-FACE FLEXIBLE CPLG KIT-7/8-3/4″BORE.

HYTROL PART # 032.284

EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON.

HYTROL PART # 032.285

EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH-PULL CORD.

HYTROL PART # 032.582

IOP-POWER SUPPLY.

HYTROL PART # 033.2122

PHOTO-CELL- ON/OFF, LIGHT/DARK, 110VAC.

HYTROL PART # VSC-12-12

ACVS-05HP, 230/1PH

HYTROL PART # VSC-01-18

ACVS-0.5HP, 460/3PH.

HYTROL PART # VSC-01-19

ACVS-1.0HP, 460/3PH.

HYTROL PART # VSC-01-20

ACVS- 2.0HP,460/3PH.

HYTROL PART # 010.00222

BEARING- CAST IRON, 2-BOLT, 1″BORE.

HYTROL PART # 010.10303

BEARING-DUCTILE IRON, 3-BOLT, 1-1/4″B.

HYTROL PART # 010.301213

BEARING-CAST IRON, PILLOW BLOCK, 1″BOR.

HYTROL PART # 010.30208

BEARING- CAST IRON, PILLOW BLOCK, 1-1/4″B.

HYTROL PART # 015.1035

SEAL – DOUBLE LIP, 1-1/4″ SHAFT X 2.0″BOR.

HYTROL PART # 019.224

FEMALE ROD END – 7/16-20 RH THREADS.

HYTROL PART # 029.212

CONNECTOR LINK- #40F CHAIN, STR SIDEBARS.

 

HYTROL PART # 032.551

CORDSET – 12″ZONE LENGTH.

HYTROL PART # 032.550

CORDSET- INFEED ZONE TERMINATION. 

HYTROL PART # 090.25601

O-RING BRAIDED WITH QUICK CONNECT HOOK.

HYTROL PART # 090.256905

O-RING- 3-3/16″ID X 3/16″THICK.  

HYTROL PART # 090.256907

O-RING – 3″ID X 3/16″ THICK.

HYTROL PART # 090.256910

O-RING- 3-25/32″ID X 3/16″THICK.

HYTROL PART # 093.1525

SPRING- EXTENSION.

 

HYTROL PART # 099.1289

KEYLESS BUSHING – 1″ID

HYTROL PART # 099.255

BUMPER- PELLETHANE 2102-75A- NATURAL.

HYTROL PART # 375.036813

O-RING- ORANGE, 36-13/16″CUT LG X 3/8″T.

HYTROL PART # 375.03775

O-RING – ORANGE , 37-3/4″CUT LG X 3/8″ THK.

HYTROL PART # 375.038625

O-RING – ORANGE, 38-5/8″CUT LG X 3/8″ THK.

HYTROL PART # 375.042218

O-RING – ORANGE, 42-7/32″ CUT LG X 3/8″ TH.

HYTROL PART # 375.049438

O-RING – ORANGE, 49-7/16″ CUT LG X 3/8″ TH.

HYTROL PART # R-00122

VENT PLUG KIT.

HYTROL PART # B-07584

BEARING PEDESTAL – 5-1/2″ X 2-7/16″.

HYTROL PART # 010.202

BEARING- CAST IRON, 4-BOLT, 1-3/16″BORE.

HYTROL PART # 024.133

SHEAVE- FLAT IDLER, 3.25″OD X 1/2″ BORE.

HYTROL PART # 032.70199

WIRING HARNESS, 1FT LONG, GENDER-CHARGER.

HYTROL PART # 941.430301

HYPOWER,15A, 1M, BLK, 4-PIN, M-TO-F.

HYTROL PART # 941.430302

HYPOWER, 15A, 3M, BLK, 4-PIN, M-TO-F.

HYTROL PART # 941.430303

HYPOWER, 15A,3M,BLK,4-PIN,M-TO-F.

HYTROL PART # WA-015334

4″DIA TAIL PULY WELD-INTEGRAL TAIL.

HYTROL PART # 010.3012

BEARING-CAST IRON, PILLOW BLOCK, 1″ BOR.

HYTROL PART # B-22323-018

4″ DIA PULLEY WELD- SYSENDS, 18″ OAW.

HYTROL PART # 090.203

SHAFT KEY – 1/4″SQ X 1″ LG.

HYTROL PART # 028.121

SPROCKET- 50B18 X 1″ BORE.

HYTROL PART # 032.501

ZONE CONTROLLER POLARIZED REFLEX.

HYTROL PART # 032.502

ZONE CONTROLLER DIFFUSE.

HYTROL PART # 066.136

V-BELT – B-SECTION, ARAMID CORE, 260″LG.

HYTROL PART # 024.1282

SHEAVE – 2B. 5.75″OD X 1″ BORE, SPECIAL.

HYTROL PART # 010.102

BEARING- CAST IRON, 3-BOLT, 1″BORE, 3″BC.

HYTROL PART # 010.303

BEARING – CAST, PILLOW  BLOCK, 1-7/16″ BORE.

HYTROL PART # 052.155

CHAIN CPLG-16T X 1″B W/INTEGRAL KEY.

HYTROL PART # 028.13832

SPROCKET – 50B28 X 1-3/16″ BORE.

HYTROL PART # 030.7134

MOTOR – 0.5HP , 230/460/3, TEFC, C-FACE.

HYTROL PART # B-01982-168

1.9″ OD GALV ROLLER -ABEC-1, 21″BR.

HYTROL PART # B-01982-216

1.9″OD GALV ROLLER- ABEC-1, 27″BR.

HYTROL PART # B-02021-018

8″DIA CDR PULLEY ASSY – 18″BW.

HYTROL PART # B-21222

CHAIN GUARD BACK PLATE – 190ACC.

HYTROL PART # B-21223

CHAIN GUARD FRONT PLATE WELD – 190ACC.

TS ARMARIO MODULAR RAL 7035.

TS LATERALES RAL 7035.

TS ZOCALO LATERAL 400X100MM. RAL 7022.

TS ZOCALO FRONTAL/TRASERO 10MM RAL70.

SK FILTER FAN 230M3/H 115V 50/60Hz.

SK FILTRO DE SALIDA PARA SK3240/3241.

SK TERMOSTATO 5-55° 230V/24V.

INTERRUPTOR DE PUERTA C/CABLE Y CONEC MCA RITTAL.

 

 

HYTROL PART # 010.30116

BEARING – SPECIAL PILLOW BLOCK 1″BORE.

HYTROL PART # R-00153-40

4AC SPEED REDUCER ASSY.

HYTROL MODELO: 190NSP, 10 FT OAL X 18 IN. OAW,

INCLUYE: O-RING TRANSFER – BR TYPE 4 STRAND y  O-RING TRANSFER – EXTENDED TYPE 4 STRAND.

HYTROL MODELO:  190NSP, 7 FT  6 IN OAL X 18 IN. OAW

INCLUYE:  O-RING TRANSFER – BR TYPE 4 STRAND.